MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Thun V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.1 | Marozsan, Zoltan | D2 | 8 | 8 | 16:8 | ||
S | Rosenthal, Gabor | D1 | 7 | 7 | 15:6 | ||
5.2 | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | D2 | 11 | 11 | 30:3 | ||
5.3 | Bertolino, Angelo | D2 | 10 | 10 | 24:6 | ||
simple | 85:23 | ||||||
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Bertolino, Angelo | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Marozsan, Zoltan / Rosenthal, Gabor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bertolino, Angelo / Rosenthal, Gabor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Rosenthal, Gabor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bertolino, Angelo / Marozsan, Zoltan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
tout | 92:28 | ||||||
Wichtrach II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Gerber, Hansueli | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
S | Diezig, Tobias | D1 | 7 | 7 | 2:18 | ||
V | Marmet, Claudio | D4 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
2.2 | Ritschard, Simon | D2 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
S | Juchler, Richard | D1 | 8 | 8 | 6:17 | ||
2.3 | Waldspurger, Kevin | D2 | 6 | 6 | 15:2 | ||
w.o. double | 6:0 | ||||||
simple | 61:47 | ||||||
Juchler, Richard / Ritschard, Simon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Juchler, Richard / Marmet, Claudio | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Marmet, Claudio / Ritschard, Simon | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Ritschard, Simon / Waldspurger, Kevin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Juchler, Richard / Waldspurger, Kevin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Marmet, Claudio / Waldspurger, Kevin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Hansueli / Waldspurger, Kevin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:3 | ||||||
tout | 70:50 | ||||||
Interlaken II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Hoegel, Roger | D3 | 8 | 7 | 14:7 | ||
S | Pfister, Marcel | D1 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
2.2 | Ossola, Urs | D2 | 11 | 11 | 22:11 | ||
2.3 | Gosteli, Nando | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 60:48 | ||||||
Hoegel, Roger / Ossola, Urs | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Ossola, Urs / Pfister, Marcel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Hoegel, Roger / Pfister, Marcel | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Gosteli, Nando / Pfister, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
tout | 68:52 | ||||||
bls Spiez IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Keller, Reto | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
4.2 | Roth, Sandra | D2 | 10 | 10 | 20:9 | ||
4.3 | Gerber, Ernst | D1 | 8 | 8 | 4:19 | ||
S | Fellinger, Kurt | D1 | 3 | 3 | 8:0 | ||
4.1 | Matter, Peter | D2 | 11 | 11 | 21:10 | ||
w.o. double | 6:3 | ||||||
simple | 60:48 | ||||||
Matter, Peter / Roth, Sandra | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Fellinger, Kurt / Roth, Sandra | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Roth, Sandra | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Matter, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Ernst / Keller, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
tout | 67:53 | ||||||
Ittigen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Blaser, Stefan | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Josten, Jan | D1 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
S | Mira, Paolo | D1 | 10 | 10 | 11:19 | ||
3.2 | Balistreri, Enrico | D1 | 9 | 9 | 13:14 | ||
3.3 | Tomman, Georg | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 48:60 | ||||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Mira, Paolo | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Blaser, Stefan / Mira, Paolo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Blaser, Stefan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Josten, Jan / Mira, Paolo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Josten, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
tout | 54:66 | ||||||
Steffisburg II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Spring, Fabian | D1 | 6 | 6 | 1:17 | ||
2.2 | Reber, Thomas | D1 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
V | Linder, Louis | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
V | Linder, Jessica | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Kropf, Bernhard | D1 | 8 | 8 | 9:15 | ||
2.3 | Lehmann, Peter | D1 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
S | Wirth, Timo | D1 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
simple | 34:74 | ||||||
Reber, Thomas / Wirth, Timo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Peter / Reber, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Spring, Fabian / Wirth, Timo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kropf, Bernhard / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Linder, Louis / Reber, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lehmann, Peter / Wirth, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Reber, Thomas / Spring, Fabian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Linder, Louis / Wirth, Timo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kropf, Bernhard / Lehmann, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:8 | ||||||
tout | 38:82 | ||||||
Ostermundigen VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Heniche, Riyadh | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Künzler, Eliel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kreyenbühl, Timéo | D2 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Heisig, Holger | D1 | 6 | 6 | 1:16 | ||
S | Aspäck, Franz | D1 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
S | Eggli, Kurt | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:14 | ||
7.3 | Esseiva, Jean | D1 | 11 | 11 | 3:29 | ||
V | Kayaoglu, Garbis | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Blaser, Mathias | D2 | 0 | ||||
V | Beyeler, Remo | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 30:78 | ||||||
Esseiva, Jean / Heisig, Holger | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Aspäck, Franz / Esseiva, Jean | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Kreyenbühl, Timéo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Aspäck, Franz / Kreyenbühl, Timéo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Heniche, Riyadh | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Esseiva, Jean / Künzler, Eliel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beyeler, Remo / Kreyenbühl, Timéo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eggli, Kurt / Esseiva, Jean | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:11 | ||||||
tout | 31:89 |