MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
Jugend 1. Stärkeklasse
vue d'ensemble du bilan
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Bern |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Schacher, Milo | D3 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
1.2 | Schüpbach, Jamie | D5 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
E | Feuz, Julian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.2 | Aufdereggen, Samuel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
1.3 | Lamon, Oscar | D5 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
1.1 | Morales, Francisco | C8 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
simple | 27:9 | ||||||
Lamon, Oscar / Schüpbach, Jamie | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Aufdereggen, Samuel / Lamon, Oscar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lamon, Oscar / Schacher, Milo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
tout | 28:12 | ||||||
Kirchberg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Tsan, Gillian | D2 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.2 | Roth, Dan | D4 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
1.1 | Kocher, Timo | C6 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
simple | 23:13 | ||||||
Kocher, Timo / Roth, Dan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kocher, Timo / Tsan, Gillian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
tout | 26:14 | ||||||
Aarberg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.2 | Holzer, Selina | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
1.3 | Riedo, Nino | D3 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.1 | Fischer, Yanis | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
simple | 15:21 | ||||||
Fischer, Yanis / Holzer, Selina | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Holzer, Selina / Riedo, Nino | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
tout | 17:23 | ||||||
Thun |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Brunner, Yannick | D3 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
1.3 | Camuso, Alessio | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Wenger, Raphael | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Seiler, Leandro Henrique | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Stucki, Nico | D3 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
simple | 17:19 | ||||||
Brunner, Yannick / Stucki, Nico | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Brunner, Yannick / Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
tout | 19:21 | ||||||
Burgdorf |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Hiller, Yannis | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Schär, Tim | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
1.1 | Besson, Maël | B12 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | ||
1.2 | Michaelis, Maël | C9 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
1.3 | Straumann, Alessio | C7 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
E | Trachsel, Adam | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
E | Baasanbat, Gunbileg | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 14:31 | ||||||
Baasanbat, Gunbileg / Schär, Tim | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hiller, Yannis / Michaelis, Maël | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Michaelis, Maël / Straumann, Alessio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Michaelis, Maël / Schär, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:3 | ||||||
tout | 16:34 | ||||||
Worb |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Baumann, Sylvain | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.1 | Hug, Johannes | B12 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
1.2 | Abalakov, Fedor | B12 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Good, Laurenz | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 12:15 | ||||||
Baumann, Sylvain / Hug, Johannes | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
tout | 14:16 |