MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement du double (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abalakov, Fedor / Hug, Johannes | Worb | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Abgottspon, Christian / Spies, Jan | Solothurn III | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Baumann, Andreas / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Abalakov, Fedor / Abalakov, Sergey | Worb | 2:0 | +2 |
Abalakov, Sergey / Hug, Johannes | Worb | 2:0 | +2 | |
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Zingg, Marcel | Heimberg III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Bissegger, Simon / Tanner, Ernst | Münsingen II | 2:0 | +2 | |
Baumann, Sabine / Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 2:0 | +2 | |
9 | Eisenmann, Martin / Stucki, Martin | Belp | 3:2 | +1 |
10 | Tanner, Ernst / Zürcher-Steffen, Karin | Münsingen II | 2:1 | +1 |
11 | Kochsiek, Jens / Lanz, Colin | Heimberg III | 1:0 | +1 |
Baumann, Sabine / Lauper, Adrian | Thun II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lauper, Adrian / Stieber, Alfred | Thun II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Descamps, Grégory / Spies, Jan | Solothurn III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Lanz, Colin | Heimberg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Röger, Matthias / Ziegler, Rudolf | Bern | 3:3 | 0 |
17 | Sommer, Stephan / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 1:1 | 0 |
Sandri, Stefanie / Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Eisenmann, Martin / Giuffredi, Sascha | Belp | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rüttimann, Noel / Ziegler, Rudolf | Bern | 1:1 | 0 | |
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Abgottspon, Christian / Descamps, Grégory | Solothurn III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Megert, Heinz / Schär, Daniel | Wichtrach | 1:1 | 0 | |
24 | Abgottspon, Christian / Augstburger, Markus | Solothurn III | 1:2 | -1 |
Bissegger, Simon / Zürcher-Steffen, Karin | Münsingen II | 1:2 | -1 | |
26 | Kochsiek, Jens / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 0:1 | -1 |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun. / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Morales, Francisco / Rüttimann, Noel | Bern | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schlepper, Lars / Schär, Daniel | Wichtrach | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lanz, Colin / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bürgi, Patrick / Lorétan, Guy | Lyss II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ris, Caroline / Tanner, Ernst | Münsingen II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baumann, Andreas / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sommer, Stephan / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
35 | Giuffredi, Sascha / Stucki, Martin | Belp | 0:2 | -2 |
Lauper, Adrian / Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 0:2 | -2 | |
37 | Ebener, Markus / Lorétan, Guy | Lyss II | 1:4 | -3 |
38 | Bürgi, Patrick / Ebener, Markus | Lyss II | 0:3 | -3 |
39 | Megert, Heinz / Schlepper, Lars | Wichtrach | 1:5 | -4 |