MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koller, Hanspeter / Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn II | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Knöfel, Thomas / Schürch, Daniel | Utzenstorf | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Schürch, Daniel / von Allmen, Marco | Utzenstorf | 1:0 | +1 |
Käser, Johann / Nussbaum, Rolf | Grauholz | 1:0 | +1 | |
Beutter, Roger / Käser, Johann | Grauholz | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gerber, Stefan / Nussbaum, Rolf | Grauholz | 1:0 | +1 | |
Pfister, Daniel / Ryser, Rico | Lyss | 1:0 | +1 | |
Mathys, Heinz / Pfister, Daniel | Lyss | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ebener, Markus / Wälti, René | Lyss | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ebener, Markus / Maurer, Jürg | Lyss | 1:0 | +1 | |
Mathys, Heinz / Maurer, Jürg | Lyss | 1:0 | +1 | |
Pimple, Sadashiv / Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Krammer, Roman / Turai, Andràs | Regio Moossee | 1:0 | +1 | |
Koller, Hanspeter / Pimple, Sadashiv | Solothurn II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Beutter, Roger / Nussbaum, Rolf | Grauholz | 1:0 | +1 | |
16 | Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela / Schär, Walter | Burgdorf III | 2:3 | -1 |
17 | Holzweissig, Dieter / Juric, Ivica | Huttwil | 0:1 | -1 |
Holzweissig, Dieter / Tobler, Christoph | Huttwil | 0:1 | -1 | |
Tobler, Christoph / von Arx, Marcel | Huttwil | 0:1 | -1 | |
Holzweissig, Dieter / Lanz, Toni | Huttwil | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela / Ruch, Daniel | Burgdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Jöhr, Martin / Nussbaum, Rolf | Grauholz | 0:1 | -1 | |
Studer, Roland / von Allmen, Marco | Utzenstorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rysz, Wieslaw / Turai, Andràs | Regio Moossee | 0:1 | -1 | |
Haymoz, Markus / Mathys, Heinz | Lyss | 0:1 | -1 | |
Jöhr, Martin / Käser, Johann | Grauholz | 0:1 | -1 | |
Knöfel, Thomas / Studer, Roland | Utzenstorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
28 | Iseli, Martin / Krammer, Roman | Regio Moossee | 0:2 | -2 |
Lanz, Toni / von Arx, Marcel | Huttwil | 0:2 | -2 | |
Iseli, Martin / Rysz, Wieslaw | Regio Moossee | 0:2 | -2 |