MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanner, Michael | Tiefenau II | 18:3 | +15 | |
2 | Briedis, Martins | Bern VIII | 16:2 | +14 | |
3 | Blaser, Mathias | Ostermundigen V | 15:3 | +12 | |
4 | Hansen, Daniel | Ostermundigen V | 13:2 | +11 | |
5 | Kahr, Roman | Schmitten II | 14:4 | +10 | |
6 | Gafner, Michael | Schmitten II | 12:3 | +9 | |
7 | Hill, Jan | Wohlensee III | 10:2 | +8 | |
8 | Roth-Rosser, Marion | Wohlensee III | 10:5 | +5 | |
Jovanov, Dimitar | Düdingen III | 10:5 | +5 | ||
10 | Rumpf, Florian | Wohlensee III | 7:2 | +5 | |
Uloth, Mateo | Ostermundigen V | 7:2 | +5 | ||
12 | Zwicky, Luca | Bern VIII | 8:4 | +4 | |
13 | Velkov, Zivko | Düdingen III | 12:9 | +3 | |
14 | Eugster, Christof | Tiefenau II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Wüthrich, Christoph | Tiefenau II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
16 | Josten, Jan | Ittigen III | 7:5 | +2 | |
17 | Gerber, Mathias | Bern VIII | 4:2 | +2 | |
18 | Verma, Niklas | Ostermundigen V | 8:7 | +1 | |
19 | Tomman, Georg | Ittigen III | 6:5 | +1 | |
20 | Hauswirth, Roger | Wohlensee III | 5:4 | +1 | |
21 | Marti, Oliver | Wohlensee III | 2:2 | 0 | |
22 | Meuwly, Ruth | Schmitten II | 10:11 | -1 | |
23 | Vogt, Simon | Tiefenau II | 1:2 | -1 | |
24 | Gschwend, Gebhard | Düdingen III | 8:10 | -2 | |
25 | Kähr, Beat | Ittigen III | 5:7 | -2 | |
26 | Koqinaj, Rilind | Schmitten II | 3:6 | -3 | |
27 | Wilhelmi, Rolf | Schwarzenburg | 4:8 | -4 | |
Lüthi, Andréa | Wohlensee III | 4:8 | -4 | ||
29 | Esseiva, Jean | Ostermundigen V | 1:5 | -4 | |
30 | Jenni, Ernst | Schwarzenburg | 5:10 | -5 | |
31 | Postolov, Slave | Düdingen III | 2:7 | -5 | |
32 | Mira, Paolo | Ittigen III | 3:9 | -6 | |
Hostettler, Heinz | Schwarzenburg | 3:9 | -6 | ||
34 | Straumann, Jürg | Tiefenau II | 5:13 | -8 | |
35 | Balistreri, Enrico | Ittigen III | 2:11 | -9 | |
36 | Micev, Gorgi | Schwarzenburg | 0:9 | -9 | |
37 | Baumann, Philipp | Schwarzenburg | 2:13 | -11 | |
38 | Ventrice, Luca | Bern VIII | 0:11 | -11 | |
39 | Seiler, Stefan | Tiefenau II | 1:14 | -13 | |
40 | Bucher, Kaspar | Bern VIII | 0:15 | -15 |