MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Ostermundigen V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Esseiva, Jean | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.3 | Schmid, Michael | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Verma, Niklas | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
5.2 | Blaser, Mathias | D2 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Uloth, Mateo | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
5.1 | Hansen, Daniel | D2 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
Einzel | 44:19 | ||||||
Blaser, Mathias / Hansen, Daniel | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Blaser, Mathias / Esseiva, Jean | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Uloth, Mateo / Verma, Niklas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hansen, Daniel / Verma, Niklas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 50:20 | ||||||
Wohlensee III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Hill, Jan | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Lüthi, Andréa | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
3.2 | Hauswirth, Roger | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
3.1 | Marti, Oliver | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | ||
S | Rumpf, Florian | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
3.3 | Roth-Rosser, Marion | D2 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:25 | ||||||
Hill, Jan / Rumpf, Florian | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Lüthi, Andréa / Roth-Rosser, Marion | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Marti, Oliver / Roth-Rosser, Marion | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 43:27 | ||||||
Schmitten II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Koqinaj, Rilind | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
2.1 | Kahr, Roman | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
2.2 | Gafner, Michael | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
2.3 | Meuwly, Ruth | D1 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
Einzel | 39:24 | ||||||
Gafner, Michael / Kahr, Roman | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Kahr, Roman / Koqinaj, Rilind | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gafner, Michael / Koqinaj, Rilind | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gafner, Michael / Meuwly, Ruth | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kahr, Roman / Meuwly, Ruth | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 43:27 | ||||||
Tiefenau II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Eugster, Christof | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.2 | Tanner, Michael | D3 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
S | Seiler, Stefan | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
S | Vogt, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Wüthrich, Christoph | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Straumann, Jürg | D1 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Seiler, Stefan / Tanner, Michael | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Eugster, Christof / Tanner, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Tanner, Michael / Wüthrich, Christoph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Straumann, Jürg / Tanner, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
Bern VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Affolter, Jana | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Ventrice, Luca | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
8.3 | Briedis, Martins | D1 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
8.2 | Gerber, Mathias | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Zwicky, Luca | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Bucher, Kaspar | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:35 | ||||||
Briedis, Martins / Gerber, Mathias | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Briedis, Martins / Bucher, Kaspar | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bucher, Kaspar / Zwicky, Luca | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Briedis, Martins / Zwicky, Luca | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Briedis, Martins / Ventrice, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bucher, Kaspar / Ventrice, Luca | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 33:37 | ||||||
Düdingen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Jovanov, Dimitar | D1 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
3.3 | Postolov, Slave | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.1 | Velkov, Zivko | D2 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
3.2 | Gschwend, Gebhard | D1 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Jovanov, Dimitar / Velkov, Zivko | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gschwend, Gebhard / Velkov, Zivko | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Gschwend, Gebhard / Jovanov, Dimitar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 34:36 | ||||||
Ittigen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Mira, Paolo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
3.3 | Tomman, Georg | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
S | Josten, Jan | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
3.2 | Kähr, Beat | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
3.1 | Balistreri, Enrico | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Mira, Paolo | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Mira, Paolo / Tomman, Georg | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Josten, Jan / Kähr, Beat | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Josten, Jan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Balistreri, Enrico / Kähr, Beat | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 27:43 | ||||||
Schwarzenburg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Jenni, Ernst | D2 | 5 | 5 | 5:10 | ||
1.3 | Hostettler, Heinz | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
1.2 | Wilhelmi, Rolf | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Baumann, Philipp | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Micev, Gorgi | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
Einzel | 14:49 | ||||||
Jenni, Ernst / Wilhelmi, Rolf | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hostettler, Heinz / Jenni, Ernst | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hostettler, Heinz / Wilhelmi, Rolf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baumann, Philipp / Hostettler, Heinz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 16:54 |