MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spies, Jan | Solothurn III | 23:4 | +19 | |
2 | Abgottspon, Christian | Solothurn III | 22:5 | +17 | |
3 | Abalakov, Fedor | Worb | 19:2 | +17 | |
4 | Hug, Johannes | Worb | 18:2 | +16 | |
5 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | Heimberg III | 18:6 | +12 | |
6 | Stucki, Martin | Belp | 19:8 | +11 | |
7 | Descamps, Grégory | Solothurn III | 16:5 | +11 | |
8 | Röger, Matthias | Bern | 14:3 | +11 | |
9 | Abalakov, Sergey | Worb | 18:8 | +10 | |
10 | Lanz, Colin | Heimberg III | 9:0 | +9 | |
11 | Giuffredi, Sascha | Belp | 17:10 | +7 | |
12 | Baumann, Andreas | Burgdorf IV | 15:8 | +7 | |
13 | Ziegler, Rudolf | Bern | 11:5 | +6 | |
14 | Zingg, Marcel | Heimberg III | 14:10 | +4 | |
Eisenmann, Martin | Belp | 14:10 | +4 | ||
16 | Rüttimann, Noel | Bern | 12:8 | +4 | |
17 | Schlepper, Lars | Wichtrach | 13:11 | +2 | |
18 | Lamon, Oscar | Bern | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Kochsiek, Jens | Heimberg III | 9:9 | 0 | |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 9:9 | 0 | ||
21 | Burri, Nicolas | Worb | 1:1 | 0 | |
22 | Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf IV | 8:9 | -1 | |
23 | Lauper, Adrian | Thun II | 4:5 | -1 | |
24 | Schär, Daniel | Wichtrach | 11:14 | -3 | |
25 | Sandri, Stefanie | Thun II | 6:9 | -3 | |
26 | Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 4:7 | -3 | |
27 | Jordi, Willy | Münsingen II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Flückiger, Daniel | Solothurn III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Wirz, Christian | Thun II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Aeschbacher, Robert | Worb | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bertolino, Angelo | Thun II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Reinhardt, Richard | Münsingen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Zeunert, Thomas | Münsingen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ou, Boun Huang | Heimberg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Tobler, Lukas | Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
37 | Stieber, Alfred | Thun II | 9:13 | -4 | |
38 | Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 8:12 | -4 | |
39 | Zürcher-Steffen, Karin | Münsingen II | 2:6 | -4 | |
40 | Tanner, Ernst | Münsingen II | 3:8 | -5 | |
41 | Morales, Francisco | Bern | 5:11 | -6 | |
42 | Baumann, Sabine | Thun II | 4:10 | -6 | |
43 | Walter, Daniel | Münsingen II | 0:6 | -6 | |
Fregonese, Mario | Münsingen II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
45 | Megert, Heinz | Wichtrach | 8:18 | -10 | |
46 | Ris, Caroline | Münsingen II | 1:11 | -10 | |
47 | Ebener, Markus | Lyss II | 6:20 | -14 | |
48 | Bürgi, Patrick | Lyss II | 6:21 | -15 | |
49 | Bissegger, Simon | Münsingen II | 4:19 | -15 | |
50 | Lorétan, Guy | Lyss II | 2:24 | -22 |