MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marmet, Claudio | Wichtrach II | 32:1 | +31 | |
2 | Aufdereggen, Samuel | Bern X | 31:5 | +26 | |
3 | Zhang Koller, Ling | Interlaken II | 27:3 | +24 | |
4 | Matter, Peter | bls Spiez III | 27:9 | +18 | |
5 | Roth, Sandra | bls Spiez III | 25:7 | +18 | |
6 | Kurmann, Noa | Bern X | 26:10 | +16 | |
7 | Rosado Vieira Castro, Tiago Jorge | Ittigen II | 28:14 | +14 | |
8 | Hoegel, Roger | Interlaken II | 15:3 | +12 | |
9 | Ossola, Urs | Interlaken II | 19:11 | +8 | |
10 | Marozsan, Zoltan | Thun V | 16:9 | +7 | |
11 | Gosteli, Nando | Interlaken II | 9:3 | +6 | |
12 | Waldspurger, Kevin | Wichtrach II | 16:11 | +5 | |
Brühwiler, Peter | Ostermundigen VI | 16:11 | +5 | ||
14 | Stalder, Josua | Bern X | 17:13 | +4 | |
15 | Lehmann, Thomas | Thun V | 9:5 | +4 | |
16 | Ritschard, Simon | Wichtrach II | 8:4 | +4 | |
17 | Lüchinger, Pascal | Ostermundigen VI | 15:12 | +3 | |
18 | Bertolino, Angelo | Thun V | 13:10 | +3 | |
19 | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | Thun V | 16:14 | +2 | |
20 | Milcu, Sasha | Bern X | 4:2 | +2 | |
21 | Fellinger, Kurt | bls Spiez III | 8:7 | +1 | |
22 | Feuz, Julian | Bern X | 2:1 | +1 | |
23 | Flamm, Eric | Bern X | 6:6 | 0 | |
24 | Glauser, Peter | Ostermundigen VI | 1:3 | -2 | |
25 | Schouwey, Maël | Thun V | 0:3 | -3 | |
Burger, Robin | Bern X | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Beyeler, Remo | Ostermundigen VI | 0:3 | -3 | ||
28 | Debnath, Dibyendu | Ostermundigen VI | 11:15 | -4 | |
29 | Esseiva, Dominic | Belp IV | 10:14 | -4 | |
30 | Schmid, Heinz | Ittigen II | 13:20 | -7 | |
31 | Rosenthal, Gabor | Thun V | 9:16 | -7 | |
32 | Blaser, Stefan | Ittigen II | 4:11 | -7 | |
33 | Pfister, Marcel | Interlaken II | 12:21 | -9 | |
34 | Schneider, Levyn Yanis | Belp IV | 9:18 | -9 | |
35 | Lendzian, Gerhard | Ittigen II | 12:24 | -12 | |
36 | Juchler, Richard | Wichtrach II | 6:18 | -12 | |
37 | Gerber, Hansueli | Wichtrach II | 5:19 | -14 | |
38 | Gerber, Ernst | bls Spiez III | 3:18 | -15 | |
39 | Stoffel, Peter | Ostermundigen VI | 8:24 | -16 | |
40 | Keller, Reto | bls Spiez III | 1:20 | -19 | |
41 | Stübi, Noah | Belp IV | 0:21 | -21 | |
42 | Streit, Flynn Matti | Belp IV | 1:23 | -22 | |
43 | Schmid, Nando Domenico | Belp IV | 1:26 | -25 |