AGTT Championnat Genevois 2023/24
3ème ligue O40 2ème Groupe
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Châtelaine III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Delaval, Franck | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
3.3 | Generowicz, Jacek | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
S | Berset, Alexis | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
3.2 | Saucy, Michel | D3 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
3.1 | Dupuis, Stéphane | C9 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 39:15 | ||||||
Delaval, Franck / Generowicz, Jacek | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Generowicz, Jacek / Saucy, Michel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Berset, Alexis / Generowicz, Jacek | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 44:16 | ||||||
Grand-Saconnex |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Premec, Krunoslav | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
1.3 | Brunelle, Frederic | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 | ||
1.2 | Schaer, Alexandre | D3 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
S | Bontems, Yoann | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Todic, Vitomir | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 4:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 45:27 | ||||||
Brunelle, Frederic / Schaer, Alexandre | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Brunelle, Frederic / Todic, Vitomir | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Schaer, Alexandre / Todic, Vitomir | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Premec, Krunoslav / Todic, Vitomir | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:3 | ||||||
Total | 50:30 | ||||||
Vernier |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Goel, Deepak | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Florent, Jean-Pierre | D1 | 7 | 7 | 4:14 | ||
1.1 | Adelantado, Alejandro | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.3 | Gerdil, Guillaume | D3 | 6 | 5 | 11:2 | ||
1.2 | Dürrenmatt, Raphaël | D2 | 6 | 6 | 8:8 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 33:39 | ||||||
Dürrenmatt, Raphaël / Gerdil, Guillaume | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Adelantado, Alejandro / Gerdil, Guillaume | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Adelantado, Alejandro / Florent, Jean-Pierre | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dürrenmatt, Raphaël / Florent, Jean-Pierre | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:3 | ||||||
Total | 38:42 | ||||||
Versoix III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Philippi, Corinne | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Rücker, Sandra | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
S | Bakayoko, Franck Vamoutié | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
3.3 | Atieh, Said | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
3.2 | Pereira Bento, Mauro | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.1 | Fioravanti, Livio | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Bouyer, Christophe | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 37:27 | ||||||
Bouyer, Christophe / Rücker, Sandra | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Fioravanti, Livio / Rücker, Sandra | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Atieh, Said / Rücker, Sandra | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Atieh, Said / Philippi, Corinne | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 38:33 | ||||||
Rapid-Genève III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Niculescu, Mihnea | D2 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Lê, Chi Si | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Lesquereux, Nicolas | D1 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
3.2 | Paquier, Serge | D1 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Cavuscens, Shengnan | D1 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
S | Yu, Haiyang | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Cadet, Antoine | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
S | Bizon, Michel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 9:54 | ||||||
Cadet, Antoine / Lesquereux, Nicolas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Cavuscens, Shengnan / Lesquereux, Nicolas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bizon, Michel / Cavuscens, Shengnan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cavuscens, Shengnan / Yu, Haiyang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cadet, Antoine / Cavuscens, Shengnan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 11:59 |