TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Regular Player Registrationen (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kriens II |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | B12 | Steiner, Edwin | O50/m | ||
2.2 | B13 | Zaugg, Rene | O40/m | ||
2.3 | B11 | Langer, René | O40/m | eF | |
Hünenberg |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | B14 | Wieland, Sebastian | O40/m | ||
1.2 | B13 | Kellenberger, David | O40/m | ||
1.3 | B12 | Elmiger, Jakob | O40/m | ||
Baar |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | B15 | Hurlebaus, Wadim | Active/m | eF | |
1.2 | B13 | Nölkes, Rolf | O60/m | ||
1.3 | B12 | Turegaard, Ulf Magnus Elof | O50/m | eF | |
Rapid Luzern IV |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
4.1 | A17 | Pietkiewicz, Monika | Active/w | eF | |
4.2 | A17 | Walna, Weronika | Active/w | eF | |
4.3 | B14 | Frass, Michael | O50/m | ||
Schenkon |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | A16 | Hodel, Roland | O40/m | ||
1.2 | B11 | Jegen, Dominik | O40/m | ||
1.3 | B13 | Huber, André | Active/m | ||
Reussbühl |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | B14 | Rabold, Eric | Active/m | eF | |
1.2 | C8 | Habermacher, Marco | O40/m | ||
1.3 | C9 | van Weezenbeek, Bart | O40/m | ||
Goldau |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | B13 | Küng, Raphael | Active/m | ||
1.2 | C8 | Kiehl, Nico | Active/m | eF | |
1.3 | C6 | Fässler, Andreas | O40/m | ||
Kriens III |
Team Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | B11 | Furrer, Martin | Active/m | Stammspieler 1. Men ab 02.04.2023 | |
3.2 | C10 | Greter, Wendelin | O70/m | ||
3.3 | C9 | Kunz, Marco | Active/m | Stammspieler 1. Men ab 11.02.2023 |