OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Regular Player Registrationen (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Steckborn-Homburg II |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | C8 | Näf, Matthias | O50/m | Stammspieler 1. Men ab 11.01.2023 | |
2.2 | C9 | Rapold, Franz | O50/m | ||
2.3 | C8 | Frei, Luc | U13/m | ||
Ettenhausen |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | C9 | Schmidt, Matthias | O40/m | eF | |
1.2 | C6 | Widmer, Roman | Active/m | ||
1.3 | C6 | Güttinger, Ramon | Active/m | ||
Herisau |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | C7 | Stark, Marco | Active/m | ||
1.2 | C6 | Frischknecht, Bruno | Active/m | ||
1.3 | D5 | Jenic, Ivica | O40/m | ||
Frauenfeld |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | C10 | Rupp, Roland | O40/m | ||
1.2 | D5 | Pizzini, Ivano | O60/m | ||
1.3 | D4 | Roth, Patrick | O40/m | ||
Wallenwil II |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | C8 | Engelmann, Oliver | Active/m | eF | |
2.2 | C6 | Sachse, Kai | Active/m | eF | |
2.3 | D5 | Schneggenburger, Raphael | Active/m | ||
Toggenburg |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | C9 | Fari, Gianni | O40/m | eF | |
1.2 | D5 | Mörtlseder, Joel | Active/m | ||
1.3 | D5 | Margetin, Philip | Active/m | eF | |
Winterthur II |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | C6 | Bindschädler, Pascal | O40/m | ||
2.2 | C8 | Holzweiss, Christoph | O50/m | eF | |
2.3 | D5 | Breser, Charles | Active/m | eF | |
Wuppenau II |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | C6 | Schnetzler, Daniel | O60/m | ||
2.2 | D4 | Felix, Michael | O40/m | ||
2.3 | D4 | Anken, Roger | Active/m |