TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Buochs | Hünenberg II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kriens IV | Buochs | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug II | Hünenberg II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Kriens VI | Kriens IV | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Sarnen II | Hergiswil | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Hünenberg II | Sarnen II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buochs | Zug II | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Hergiswil | Rapid Luzern VI | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug II | Kriens VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VI | Hünenberg II | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Sarnen II | Buochs | 6:4 | |||||
15:30 v | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VI | Kriens VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 24.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Hünenberg II | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs | Rapid Luzern VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Hergiswil | Zug II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2016 | 13:00 t | (1) | 4 | Sarnen II | Kriens VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens IV | Zug II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buochs | Hergiswil | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Kriens VI | Hünenberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VI | Sarnen II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Hergiswil | Hünenberg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug II | Rapid Luzern VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 19.11.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Sarnen II | Kriens IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens IV | Hergiswil | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens VI | Buochs | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Hergiswil | Kriens VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug II | Sarnen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 03.12.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VI | Kriens IV | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)