STT Nationalleagues 2018/19
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 08.09.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 9:1 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 1 | Baar | Burgdorf | 10:0 | |||||||
Sat. | 15.09.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 16.09.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 1 | Port | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Horgen | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 22.09.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Port | 6:4 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Baar | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Rapid Luzern II | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Horgen | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 06.10.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern II | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 3 | Baar | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 14.10.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | Port | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 20.10.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Horgen | 4:6 | |||||
15:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Rapid Luzern II | 5:5 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 4 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Port | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 t/v | (1) | 4 | Baar | Young Stars ZH II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Baar | Horgen | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 t/v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Young Stars ZH II | 8:2 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rio-Star Muttenz II | Burgdorf | 1:9 | |||||||
Sun. | 04.11.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | Port | Rapid Luzern II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 10.11.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen | Port | 9:1 | |||||
16:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern II | Baar | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.11.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern II | Horgen | 3:7 | |||||
15:30 v | 7 | Baar | Port | 4:6 | ||||||||
16:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH II | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Rio-Star Muttenz II | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)