STT Nationalleagues 2018/19
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Wädenswil II | Young Stars ZH | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 09.09.2018 | 17:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Chur | Tenero | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 15.09.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern III | Lugano II | 4:6 | |||||
Sun. | 16.09.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Wil SG II | Kloten | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Lugano II | Tenero | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH | Wil SG II | 9:1 | |||||||
Sun. | 23.09.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Chur | Wädenswil II | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 28.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten | Rapid Luzern III | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 06.10.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern III | Young Stars ZH | 1:9 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 3 | Wädenswil II | Lugano II | 9:1 | |||||||
Sun. | 14.10.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Wil SG II | Chur | 8:2 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 3 | Tenero | Kloten | 4:6 | |||||||
Sat. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Lugano II | Wil SG II | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH | Tenero | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 26.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten | Wädenswil II | 2:8 | |||||
Sun. | 28.10.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 4 | Chur | Rapid Luzern III | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 03.11.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern III | Tenero | 1:9 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 5 | Lugano II | Young Stars ZH | 1:9 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 5 | Chur | Kloten | 7:3 | |||||||
Sun. | 04.11.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Wil SG II | Wädenswil II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Wädenswil II | Rapid Luzern III | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 10.11.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten | Lugano II | 9:1 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | Tenero | Wil SG II | 6:4 | |||||||
16:00 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH | Chur | 10:0 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Tenero | Wädenswil II | 3:7 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH | Kloten | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 18.11.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Wil SG II | Rapid Luzern III | 10:0 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 7 | Lugano II | Chur | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)