STT Nationalleagues 2016/17
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 10.09.2016 | 15:00 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | Meyrin II | 7:3 | ||||||
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 17:00 | 1 | Châtelaine | Forward-Morges II | 8:2 | ||||||
18:00 | 1 | Silver Star | Mandement | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:00 | 1 | UGS-Chênois III | Veyrier III | 1:9 | ||||||||
Fri. | 23.09.2016 | 19:30 | 2 | Forward-Morges II | ZZ-Lancy III | 4:6 | ||||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 20:15 | 2 | Meyrin II | Châtelaine | 2:8 | ||||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 16:30 | 2 | Mandement | UGS-Chênois III | 1:9 | ||||||
Sun. | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 | (2) | 2 | Veyrier III | Silver Star | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy III | Mandement | 10:0 | ||||||
18:00 | 3 | Silver Star | Meyrin II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Thu. | 13.10.2016 | 20:00 | 3 | Châtelaine | Veyrier III | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 15.10.2016 | 19:00 | 3 | UGS-Chênois III | Forward-Morges II | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.10.2016 | 20:15 | 4 | Meyrin II | UGS-Chênois III | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.10.2016 | 19:30 | 4 | Forward-Morges II | Silver Star | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 29.10.2016 | 16:30 | 4 | Mandement | Châtelaine | 2:8 | ||||||
Sun. | 30.10.2016 | 15:30 | (2) | 4 | Veyrier III | ZZ-Lancy III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 31.10.2016 | 20:15 | 5 | Meyrin II | Mandement | 4:6 | ||||||
Thu. | 03.11.2016 | 20:00 | 5 | UGS-Chênois III | ZZ-Lancy III | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 19:30 | 5 | Forward-Morges II | Veyrier III | 1:9 | ||||||
Sat. | 05.11.2016 | 18:00 | 5 | Silver Star | Châtelaine | 6:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 15:00 | 6 | ZZ-Lancy III | Silver Star | 5:5 | ||||||
16:30 | 6 | Mandement | Forward-Morges II | 6:4 | ||||||||
17:00 | 6 | Châtelaine | UGS-Chênois III | 9:1 | ||||||||
Sun. | 13.11.2016 | 15:30 | (2) | 6 | Veyrier III | Meyrin II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 19.11.2016 | 18:00 v | 7 | ZZ-Lancy III | Châtelaine | 7:3 | ||||||
18:00 | 7 | Silver Star | UGS-Chênois III | 6:4 | ||||||||
Sun. | 20.11.2016 | 15:30 | (2) | 7 | Veyrier III | Mandement | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2016 | 19:30 | 7 | Forward-Morges II | Meyrin II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)