OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen V | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Embrach | Winterthur II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Bülach | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen V | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf III | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Frauenfeld | Embrach | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (H) | 2 | Neuhausen V | Bülach | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach | Bülach | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen | Frauenfeld | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf III | Embrach | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Frauenfeld | Steckborn-Homburg III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Neuhausen V | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 06.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen | Embrach | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Neuhausen V | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Frauenfeld | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach | Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach | Steckborn-Homburg III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf III | Bülach | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur II | Frauenfeld | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen V | Ettenhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 19:30 v | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen V | Embrach | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bülach | Frauenfeld | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 04.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur II | Urdorf III | 10:0 | Z |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)