OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen V | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 11.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wil SG IV | Steckborn-Homburg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:20 t/h/v | (H) | 1 | Herisau | St. Gallen IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 12.09.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Neuhausen V | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Herisau | Ettenhausen | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 17.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen V | Herisau | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg | St. Gallen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen | Toggenburg | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 04.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | St. Gallen IV | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 05.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 20:15 t/h/v | (H) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg III | Herisau | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wil SG IV | Ettenhausen | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg | Neuhausen V | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | St. Gallen IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen V | Ettenhausen | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herisau | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg III | St. Gallen IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wil SG IV | Toggenburg | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 14.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen | Steckborn-Homburg III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | St. Gallen IV | Neuhausen V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau | Herisau | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg | Herisau | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 03.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Neuhausen V | Steckborn-Homburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | St. Gallen IV | Ettenhausen | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Wil SG IV | 10:0 | Z |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)