OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf IV | Ettenhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten VIII | Embrach III | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Schaffhausen | Imperial Winterthur II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Winterthur IV | Bülach II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur II | Winterthur IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen III | Kloten VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Bülach II | Bassersdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach III | Schaffhausen | 0:10 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Schaffhausen | Ettenhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten VIII | Bülach II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur IV | Embrach III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf IV | Imperial Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 13.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten VIII | Bassersdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur II | Kloten VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen III | Winterthur IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Bülach II | Schaffhausen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach III | Bassersdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Schaffhausen | Winterthur IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur II | Ettenhausen III | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 09.11.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Bülach II | Embrach III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf IV | Schaffhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen III | Bülach II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach III | Imperial Winterthur II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Winterthur IV | Kloten VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur II | Bülach II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen III | Embrach III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 07.12.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Kloten VIII | Schaffhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur IV | Bassersdorf IV | 2:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)