MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga O40
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 04.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Heimberg | Solothurn | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port | Bern | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Belp | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Port | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 13.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port | Burgdorf | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 16.10.2023 | 19:30 v | (2) | 4 | Bern | Heimberg | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2023 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Belp | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2023 | 19:30 v | (2) | 2 | Bern | Ostermundigen | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Port | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Solothurn | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Belp | Solothurn | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf | Bern | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port | Heimberg | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Heimberg | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 v | (2) | 6 | Bern | Belp | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.12.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Port | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Belp | Burgdorf | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Bern | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port | Ostermundigen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sat. | 16.12.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Heimberg | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)