MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Langenthal II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port III | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss | Brügg II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Grenchen II | Wynigen | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Brügg II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port III | Ostermundigen V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wynigen | Langenthal II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 05.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Brügg II | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 06.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg II | Port III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal II | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 13.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Burgdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langenthal II | Brügg II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 15.10.2015 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lyss | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IV | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen V | Wynigen | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Burgdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 20.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port III | Lyss | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 26.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Brügg II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (3) | 6 | Wynigen | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.10.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen V | Ittigen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Grenchen II | Herzogenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg II | Grenchen II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 04.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen V | Langenthal II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Port III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Langenthal II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 16.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal II | Port III | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.11.2015 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 2 | Lyss | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 20.11.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Grenchen II | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Ittigen | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 23.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Brügg II | Wynigen | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 24.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Port III | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Lyss | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 27.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf IV | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Wynigen | Lyss | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.12.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IV | Port III | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen V | Grenchen II | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee II | Lyss | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Langenthal II | Grenchen II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 08.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Port III | Wynigen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Lyss | Ostermundigen V | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf IV | Brügg II | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)