AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran | Fribourg VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2023 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Ependes II | Domdidier | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon III | Rossens V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rossens V | Domdidier | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ependes II | Matran | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 07.09.2023 | 19:30 h | (1) | 2 | Fribourg VIII | Yverdon III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Matran | Yverdon III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ependes II | Rossens V | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Domdidier | Fribourg VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 26.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Rossens V | Matran | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 28.09.2023 | 19:30 h | (1) | 4 | Fribourg VIII | Ependes II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon III | Domdidier | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Matran | Domdidier | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 05.10.2023 | 19:30 h | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VIII | Rossens V | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon III | Ependes II | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 24.10.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Rossens V | Yverdon III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran | Ependes II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon III | Fribourg VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Domdidier | Rossens V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2023 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 6 | Domdidier | Ependes II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 09.11.2023 | 19:30 h/v | (1) | 6 | Fribourg VIII | Matran | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Rossens V | Ependes II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2023 | 19:30 h | (1) | 8 | Fribourg VIII | Domdidier | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon III | Matran | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 20.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Matran | Rossens V | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 22.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Ependes II | Fribourg VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier | Yverdon III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens V | Fribourg VIII | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 10 | Domdidier | Matran | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Ependes II | Yverdon III | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)