AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran | Avry-Rosé | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Romont-Villaz | Fribourg IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens III | Cheyres | 2:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg IV | Rossens III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 17.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Avry-Rosé | Romont-Villaz | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 19.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Cheyres | Matran | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 24.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens III | Matran | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg IV | Avry-Rosé | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Matran | Romont-Villaz | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 01.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Avry-Rosé | Rossens III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 19:15 t/v | (1) | 4 | Fribourg IV | Cheyres | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Romont-Villaz | Cheyres | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 14.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Matran | Fribourg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz | Rossens III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Cheyres | Avry-Rosé | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 22.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Avry-Rosé | Matran | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg IV | Romont-Villaz | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Cheyres | Rossens III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Matran | Cheyres | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 29.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens III | Fribourg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Avry-Rosé | Fribourg IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Matran | Rossens III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Cheyres | Romont-Villaz | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 9 | Cheyres | Fribourg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 19.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Romont-Villaz | Matran | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rossens III | Avry-Rosé | 8:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 26.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Romont-Villaz | Avry-Rosé | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Avry-Rosé | Cheyres | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Rossens III | Romont-Villaz | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Fribourg IV | Matran | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)