AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Matran III | Marly III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 30.08.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg VIII | Fribourg VII | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 04.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Marly III | Fribourg VIII | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 05.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier II | Matran III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 07.09.2018 | 19:15 | (2) | 2 | Fribourg VII | Romont-Villaz III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 10.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Matran III | Fribourg VII | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Marly III | Domdidier II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 13.09.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg VIII | Romont-Villaz III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 18.09.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Romont-Villaz III | Domdidier II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 25.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz III | Matran III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Domdidier II | Fribourg VIII | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 28.09.2018 | 19:15 | (2) | 4 | Fribourg VII | Marly III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 04.10.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VIII | Matran III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 05.10.2018 | 19:15 | (2) | 5 | Fribourg VII | Domdidier II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 09.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz III | Marly III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 11.10.2018 | 19:15 v | (2) | 6 | Fribourg VII | Fribourg VIII | 3:6 | |||||
Tue. | 16.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Marly III | Matran III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 17.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Domdidier II | Romont-Villaz III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Matran III | Domdidier II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 25.10.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg VIII | Marly III | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 30.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Romont-Villaz III | Fribourg VII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 02.11.2018 | 19:15 v | (2) | 8 | Fribourg VII | Matran III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Domdidier II | Marly III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 12.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Matran III | Romont-Villaz III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Marly III | Fribourg VII | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz III | Fribourg VIII | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.11.2018 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg VIII | Domdidier II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Matran III | Fribourg VIII | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier II | Fribourg VII | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 04.12.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Marly III | Romont-Villaz III | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)