AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zermatt | Martigny III | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Sierre IV | Grône | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Sion | Collombey/Muraz III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Martigny III | Sierre IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz III | Zermatt | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zermatt | Sierre IV | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz III | Grône | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Sion | Martigny III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grône | Sion | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 26.09.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Martigny III | Collombey/Muraz III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre IV | Sion | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grône | Zermatt | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zermatt | Sion | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Martigny III | Grône | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 04.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre IV | Collombey/Muraz III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 09.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zermatt | Collombey/Muraz III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 10.10.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Martigny III | Zermatt | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz III | Sion | 5:5 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | 6 | Grône | Sierre IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre IV | Martigny III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Sion | Grône | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 8 | Martigny III | Sion | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz III | Sierre IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Zermatt | Grône | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 15.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz III | Martigny III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Sierre IV | Zermatt | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Sion | Sierre IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Grône | Collombey/Muraz III | 10:0 | W | ||||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Grône | Martigny III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Sion | Zermatt | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)