AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grône II | Martigny III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 02.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Gampel-Steg | Sion II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Aigle | Brig-Glis | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Brig-Glis | Gampel-Steg | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Martigny III | Aigle | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Sion II | Grône II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 12.09.2016 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 3 | Brig-Glis | Grône II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Martigny III | Sion II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Brig-Glis | Martigny III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Gampel-Steg | Grône II | 10:0 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Sion II | Aigle | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 03.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis | Sion II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Gampel-Steg | Martigny III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 18.10.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Martigny III | Grône II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Sion II | Gampel-Steg | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Aigle | Grône II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Aigle | Martigny III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Gampel-Steg | Aigle | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Grône II | Brig-Glis | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Aigle | Gampel-Steg | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Grône II | Gampel-Steg | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 15.11.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 9 | Martigny III | Brig-Glis | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Grône II | Sion II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Aigle | Sion II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 8 | Sion II | Martigny III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 28.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Gampel-Steg | Brig-Glis | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône II | Aigle | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.11.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 10 | Martigny III | Gampel-Steg | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Sion II | Brig-Glis | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 05.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Brig-Glis | Aigle | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)