AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2015/16
2ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 31.08.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stalden | Sierre III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 02.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz III | Yvorne | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 03.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Vevey III | Crissier | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne | Vevey III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 09.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre III | Collombey/Muraz III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Crissier | Stalden | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stalden | Yvorne | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz III | Vevey III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre III | Crissier | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne | Sierre III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Crissier | Collombey/Muraz III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 08.10.2015 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Vevey III | Stalden | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Yvorne | Crissier | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz III | Stalden | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 15.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Vevey III | Sierre III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Yvorne | Collombey/Muraz III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre III | Stalden | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Crissier | Vevey III | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 26.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stalden | Crissier | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz III | Sierre III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Vevey III | Yvorne | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Yvorne | Stalden | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 11.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Crissier | Sierre III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Vevey III | Collombey/Muraz III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 23.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Stalden | Vevey III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 25.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz III | Crissier | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre III | Yvorne | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Stalden | Collombey/Muraz III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 02.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre III | Vevey III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Crissier | Yvorne | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)