AGTT Championnat Genevois 2018/19
2ème ligue Hommes Gr. 3 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meyrin III | Châtelaine IV | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois VII | ZZ-Lancy VII | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Carouge IV | Vernier IV | 7:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 18.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy VII | Carouge IV | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Châtelaine IV | UGS-Chênois VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 19.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Vernier IV | Meyrin III | 4:5 | |||||
Tue. | 25.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Meyrin III | ZZ-Lancy VII | 10:0 | W | ||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois VII | Carouge IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Vernier IV | Châtelaine IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 09.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Carouge IV | Meyrin III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Châtelaine IV | ZZ-Lancy VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois VII | Vernier IV | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 16.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meyrin III | UGS-Chênois VII | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Carouge IV | Châtelaine IV | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | ZZ-Lancy VII | Vernier IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Tue. | 06.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Châtelaine IV | Meyrin III | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy VII | UGS-Chênois VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Vernier IV | Carouge IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 13.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Carouge IV | ZZ-Lancy VII | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois VII | Châtelaine IV | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Meyrin III | Vernier IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 27.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | ZZ-Lancy VII | Meyrin III | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Carouge IV | UGS-Chênois VII | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Châtelaine IV | Vernier IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 03.12.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | ZZ-Lancy VII | Châtelaine IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 04.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Meyrin III | Carouge IV | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Vernier IV | UGS-Chênois VII | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 11.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | UGS-Chênois VII | Meyrin III | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Châtelaine IV | Carouge IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Vernier IV | ZZ-Lancy VII | 3:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)