OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Embrach II | Diessenhofen | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur | Kloten VI | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Embrach II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten VI | Wuppenau III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur III | Ettenhausen | 2:8 | |||||||
20:30 v | (1) | 2 | Diessenhofen | Imperial Winterthur | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach II | Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau III | Diessenhofen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Kloten VI | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 21.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen | Kloten VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Diessenhofen | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau III | Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 07.03.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Wuppenau III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 08.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten VI | Embrach II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur III | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||||
20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Diessenhofen | Ettenhausen | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur III | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur | Ettenhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.03.2018 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg IV | Kloten VI | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 22.03.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 6 | Diessenhofen | Winterthur III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau III | Imperial Winterthur | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 26.03.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau III | Embrach II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen | Embrach II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 10.04.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Diessenhofen | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.04.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten VI | Winterthur III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach II | Imperial Winterthur | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau III | Ettenhausen | 5:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)