MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 17.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg | Solothurn II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen | Brügg | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 20.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf III | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen | Belp | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Hindelbank | Port II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss | Kirchberg | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 15.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Brügg | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 16.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Pieterlen | Hindelbank | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Wynigen | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg | Port II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn II | Port II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Port II | Belp | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn II | Wynigen | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen | Hindelbank | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen | Solothurn II | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf III | Belp | 10:0 | NA | ||||
19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Port II | Lyss | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg | Brügg | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 05.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Brügg | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 11.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss | Pieterlen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 13.02.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Wynigen | Port II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Kirchberg | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Hindelbank | Burgdorf III | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port II | Pieterlen | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn II | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg | Hindelbank | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss | Wynigen | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf III | Pieterlen | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Hindelbank | Belp | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Brügg | Solothurn II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen | Kirchberg | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wynigen | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Brügg | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg | Hindelbank | ||||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss | Solothurn II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Kirchberg | Wynigen | ||||||
Thu. | 26.03.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Pieterlen | Brügg | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn II | Belp | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Hindelbank | Lyss | ||||||||
Sat. | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf III | Port II | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Brügg | Lyss | ||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Pieterlen | Wynigen | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf III | Kirchberg | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn II | Hindelbank |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)