MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Aarberg | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 21.12.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Port | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port | Ittigen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Ittigen | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port | Aarberg | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Sat. | 14.03.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Ittigen | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Solothurn | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Port | Burgdorf | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf | Aarberg | ||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Port | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | ||||||
Sat. | 04.04.2020 | 16:00 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)