MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 11.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Solothurn V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Port V | Grossaffoltern II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee III | Lyss V | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg V | Wohlensee II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Huttwil | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 11.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee II | Lyss V | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 17.01.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee III | Port V | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port V | Wohlensee II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg V | Grossaffoltern II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Münchenbuchsee III | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 30.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss V | Solothurn V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn V | Aarberg V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 08.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee II | Huttwil | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 14.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee III | Aarberg V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee II | Grossaffoltern II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 20.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss V | Huttwil | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Port V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn V | Port V | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee III | Wohlensee II | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Huttwil | Aarberg V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 07.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn V | Münchenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern II | Münchenbuchsee III | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 13.03.2018 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 6 | Lyss V | Port V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port V | Huttwil | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Lyss V | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn V | Wohlensee II | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)