MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau V | Tiefenau II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz V | Ittigen IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VIII | Regio Moossee V | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | Interlaken IV | Bern VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 18.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern VII | Langnau V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Tiefenau II | Burgdorf VIII | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Interlaken IV | Regio Moossee V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 23.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen IV | Interlaken IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee V | Köniz V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau V | Ittigen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf VIII | Bern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen IV | Burgdorf VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 14.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee V | Langnau V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern VII | Köniz V | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 20.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Köniz V | Tiefenau II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Tiefenau II | Interlaken IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 27.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen IV | Bern VII | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau V | Köniz V | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee V | Tiefenau II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf VIII | Interlaken IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern VII | Regio Moossee V | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 16.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Tiefenau II | Ittigen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 20.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz V | Burgdorf VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Interlaken IV | Langnau V | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau V | Burgdorf VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz V | Interlaken IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 04.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee V | Ittigen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern VII | Tiefenau II | 3:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)