AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 16.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Dorénaz | Sierre V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 17.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Sion III | Gampel-Steg III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Martigny V | Montreux-Riviera | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Sierre V | Martigny V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Montreux-Riviera | Sion III | 2:8 | |||||||
Tue. | 23.01.2024 | 19:30 | (3) | 2 | Gampel-Steg III | Dorénaz | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Sierre V | Montreux-Riviera | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 06.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Dorénaz | Sion III | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 v | (3) | 4 | Gampel-Steg III | Sierre V | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Sion III | Martigny V | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Montreux-Riviera | Dorénaz | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 20.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Dorénaz | Martigny V | 8:2 | |||||
19:30 | (3) | 5 | Gampel-Steg III | Montreux-Riviera | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Sion III | Sierre V | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Martigny V | Gampel-Steg III | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 04.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Sierre V | Dorénaz | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Montreux-Riviera | Martigny V | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Martigny V | Sierre V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Sion III | Montreux-Riviera | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 29.03.2024 | 19:30 v | (3) | 6 | Gampel-Steg III | Sion III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 09.04.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Dorénaz | Gampel-Steg III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 15.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Montreux-Riviera | Sierre V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 16.04.2024 | 19:30 | (3) | 8 | Gampel-Steg III | Martigny V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 17.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Sion III | Dorénaz | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Sierre V | Gampel-Steg III | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 23.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Dorénaz | Montreux-Riviera | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Martigny V | Sion III | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 29.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Sierre V | Sion III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Montreux-Riviera | Gampel-Steg III | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.05.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Martigny V | Dorénaz | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)