AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Cheyres III | Romont-Villaz II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bulle VIII | Estavayer III | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romont-Villaz II | Rossens VI | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg VIII | Bulle VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 2 | Cheyres III | Estavayer III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Fribourg VIII | Rossens VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bulle VIII | Rossens VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Estavayer III | Romont-Villaz II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Fribourg VIII | Cheyres III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz II | Bulle VIII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens VI | Cheyres III | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg VIII | Estavayer III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens VI | Estavayer III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 27.02.2020 | 19:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg VIII | Romont-Villaz II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Romont-Villaz II | Cheyres III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Estavayer III | Bulle VIII | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rossens VI | Fribourg VIII | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Bulle VIII | Cheyres III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bulle VIII | Fribourg VIII | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens VI | Romont-Villaz II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 7 | Estavayer III | Cheyres III | ||||||
Tue. | 24.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz II | Estavayer III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens VI | Bulle VIII | ||||||||
Thu. | 26.03.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 8 | Cheyres III | Fribourg VIII | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Cheyres III | Rossens VI | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Bulle VIII | Romont-Villaz II | ||||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Estavayer III | Fribourg VIII | ||||||
Tue. | 28.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Romont-Villaz II | Fribourg VIII | ||||||
Thu. | 30.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Cheyres III | Bulle VIII | ||||||
Fri. | 01.05.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Estavayer III | Rossens VI |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)