AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 08.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg II | Sierre III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 09.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Martigny | Forward-Morges II | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bulle III | Collombey/Muraz II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 15.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges II | Fribourg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre III | Bulle III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Bulle III | Martigny | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 20.01.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz II | Martigny | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 22.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre III | Collombey/Muraz II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Fribourg II | Martigny | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 29.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz II | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges II | Sierre III | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 30.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Martigny | Bulle III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 05.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges II | Collombey/Muraz II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg II | Bulle III | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 06.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Martigny | Sierre III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 19.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Sierre III | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 28.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bulle III | Sierre III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz II | Sierre III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges II | Bulle III | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 05.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Martigny | Fribourg II | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 11.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz II | Bulle III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Fribourg II | Forward-Morges II | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Forward-Morges II | Martigny | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre III | Forward-Morges II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Fribourg II | Collombey/Muraz II | ||||||||
Fr. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bulle III | Forward-Morges II | ||||||
Mi. | 25.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz II | Forward-Morges II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Sierre III | Martigny | ||||||||
Do. | 26.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Martigny | Collombey/Muraz II | ||||||
Fr. | 27.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Bulle III | Fribourg II |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)