AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges IV | Collombey/Muraz III | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Eysins | Crissier II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Crissier II | Forward-Morges IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Rolle | Eysins | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz III | Montriond II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Rolle | Crissier II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Eysins | Collombey/Muraz III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Montriond II | Forward-Morges IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 06.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges IV | Eysins | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Crissier II | Montriond II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Montriond II | Eysins | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz III | Rolle | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Montriond II | Rolle | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz III | Crissier II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Rolle | Montriond II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz III | Forward-Morges IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Crissier II | Eysins | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges IV | Rolle | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges IV | Crissier II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Eysins | Rolle | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Montriond II | Collombey/Muraz III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 27.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges IV | Montriond II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 29.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz III | Eysins | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Crissier II | Rolle | 3:7 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 17:00 v | (1) | 10 | Crissier II | Collombey/Muraz III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 24.04.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Rolle | Collombey/Muraz III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 26.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Eysins | Forward-Morges IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 01.05.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Rolle | Forward-Morges IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 03.05.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Eysins | Montriond II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 19.05.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Montriond II | Crissier II | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)