STT Nationalleagues 2016/17
Damen Nationalliga B Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 09.09.2016 | 20:15 | 1 | Uster | Young Stars ZH II | 8:2 | ||||||
Sat. | 10.09.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern II | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | 1 | Romanshorn | Wädenswil | 2:8 | ||||||||
Sun. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | 2 | Romanshorn | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | ||||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern II | Uster | 7:3 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 2 | Wädenswil | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 08.10.2016 | 17:00 | (1) | 3 | Wädenswil | Rapid Luzern II | 4:6 | |||||
18:00 | 3 | Uster | Romanshorn | 3:7 | ||||||||
Sun. | 09.10.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH II | Zürich-Affoltern | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2016 | 16:00 | 4 | Romanshorn | Rapid Luzern II | 2:8 | ||||||
Sat. | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH II | Wädenswil | 4:6 | |||||
Sun. | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern | Uster | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | 5 | Uster | Wädenswil | 6:4 | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern II | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||||
Sun. | 20.11.2016 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern | Romanshorn | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 10.12.2016 | 10:30 | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil | Romanshorn | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Uster | 2:8 | |||||||
Sun. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | (1) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern | Rapid Luzern II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 07.01.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH II | Romanshorn | 7:3 | |||||
Sun. | 08.01.2017 | 11:00 | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern | Wädenswil | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 20:15 | 7 | Uster | Rapid Luzern II | 3:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 8 | Rapid Luzern II | Wädenswil | 2:8 | |||||
Sun. | 29.01.2017 | 11:00 | (1) | 8 | Zürich-Affoltern | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 04.02.2017 | 16:00 | 8 | Romanshorn | Uster | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 25.02.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 9 | Rapid Luzern II | Romanshorn | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 11.03.2017 | 14:00 | 9 | Uster | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:2 | ||||||
17:00 | (1) | 9 | Wädenswil | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||||
Sat. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | 10 | Romanshorn | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:2 | ||||||
16:00 | (2) | 10 | Young Stars ZH II | Rapid Luzern II | 3:7 | |||||||
17:00 | (1) | 10 | Wädenswil | Uster | 5:5 |