Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

STT Nationalligen 2016/17
Damen Nationalliga B Gruppe 2
Spielplan

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Fr. 09.09.2016 20:15     1 Uster Sieg Young Stars ZH II  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 10.09.2016 14:00   (1)   1 Rapid Luzern II Zürich-Affoltern  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    16:00     1 Romanshorn Wädenswil  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 25.09.2016 10:00     2 Romanshorn Sieg Young Stars ZH II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 01.10.2016 16:00   (1)   2 Rapid Luzern II Sieg Uster  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    17:00   (1)   2 Wädenswil Zürich-Affoltern  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 08.10.2016 17:00   (1)   3 Wädenswil Rapid Luzern II  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    18:00     3 Uster Romanshorn  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 09.10.2016 16:00   (2)   3 Young Stars ZH II Zürich-Affoltern  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 22.10.2016 16:00     4 Romanshorn Rapid Luzern II  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 29.10.2016 16:00   (2)   4 Young Stars ZH II Wädenswil  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 30.10.2016 11:00   (1)   4 Zürich-Affoltern Uster  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 12.11.2016 14:00     5 Uster Sieg Wädenswil  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    16:00   (1)   5 Rapid Luzern II Sieg Young Stars ZH II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 20.11.2016 11:00   (1)   5 Zürich-Affoltern Sieg Romanshorn  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 10.12.2016 10:30   (1)   6 Wädenswil Sieg Romanshorn  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    16:00   (2)   6 Young Stars ZH II Uster  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 11.12.2016 11:00   (1)   6 Zürich-Affoltern Rapid Luzern II  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 07.01.2017 16:00   (2)   7 Young Stars ZH II Sieg Romanshorn  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 08.01.2017 11:00   (1)   7 Zürich-Affoltern Wädenswil  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 13.01.2017 20:15     7 Uster Rapid Luzern II  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 28.01.2017 16:00   (1)   8 Rapid Luzern II Wädenswil  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
So. 29.01.2017 11:00   (1)   8 Zürich-Affoltern Sieg Young Stars ZH II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 04.02.2017 16:00     8 Romanshorn Uster  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 25.02.2017 16:00   (1)   9 Rapid Luzern II Sieg Romanshorn  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 11.03.2017 14:00     9 Uster Sieg Zürich-Affoltern  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    17:00   (1)   9 Wädenswil Sieg Young Stars ZH II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 25.03.2017 16:00   (2)   10 Young Stars ZH II Rapid Luzern II  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    16:00     10 Romanshorn Sieg Zürich-Affoltern  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    17:00   (1)   10 Wädenswil Uster  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt