OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 28.08.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH III | Neuhausen III | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 04.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Bronschhofen | Gaiserwald | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Triesen | Affoltern A/A | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Neuhausen III | Wetzikon | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 09.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon | Bronschhofen | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 10.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A | Young Stars ZH II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 18.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH II | Young Stars ZH III | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 25.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Bronschhofen | Young Stars ZH III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Neuhausen III | Affoltern A/A | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 01.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Triesen | Wetzikon | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH II | Gaiserwald | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A | Bronschhofen | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 28.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon | Young Stars ZH II | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 30.10.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH III | Triesen | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald | Neuhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 04.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon | Affoltern A/A | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 06.11.2019 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH II | Triesen | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Neuhausen III | Bronschhofen | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 12.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Young Stars ZH II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH III | Wetzikon | 7:3 | |||||||
ven. | 22.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Triesen | Neuhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 30.11.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon | Gaiserwald | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Triesen | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH II | Neuhausen III | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 06.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Neuhausen III | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 08.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH III | Young Stars ZH II | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 09.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald | Bronschhofen | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 22.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Wetzikon | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH II | Affoltern A/A | 8:2 | |||||||
ven. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Neuhausen III | Young Stars ZH III | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A | Neuhausen III | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 29.01.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH III | Bronschhofen | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 07.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Triesen | Gaiserwald | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 14.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Triesen | Young Stars ZH III | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald | Young Stars ZH II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Affoltern A/A | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH II | Wetzikon | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 06.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Neuhausen III | Gaiserwald | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A | Triesen | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 10.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A | Wetzikon | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 11.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Neuhausen III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH III | Gaiserwald | 10:0 | wo | ||||||
ven. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Triesen | Young Stars ZH II | ||||||
lun. | 16.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Young Stars ZH III | ||||||
mer. | 18.03.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH II | Bronschhofen | ||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald | Affoltern A/A | ||||||
ven. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Neuhausen III | Triesen | ||||||
mer. | 01.04.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH III | Affoltern A/A | ||||||
jeu. | 02.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald | Wetzikon | ||||||
ven. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Triesen | Bronschhofen | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Neuhausen III | Young Stars ZH II |