OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 21.08.2015 | 20:00 h | (H) | 5 | Buchs Zürich II | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 31.08.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich II | Urdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Affoltern A/A II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Buchs Zürich II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf II | Niederhasli II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 16.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli II | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 17.09.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Kloten V | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 2 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Pinguin Zuerich II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen II | Affoltern A/A II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 01.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Affoltern A/A II | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 22.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Kloten V | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Affoltern A/A II | Niederhasli II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zuerich II | BW-Wollishofen II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich II | Affoltern A/A II | 0:10 | W | ||||
Mi. | 04.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 05.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen II | Urdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 11.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 19.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten V | Pinguin Zuerich II | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 6 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen II | Niederhasli II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf II | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 27.11.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Urdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 07.12.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich II | Niederhasli II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 10.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Affoltern A/A II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf II | Kloten V | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 13.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli II | Urdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 14.01.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Affoltern A/A II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen II | Kloten V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 28.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten V | Niederhasli II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf II | Buchs Zürich II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mo. | 01.02.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich II | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Affoltern A/A II | BW-Wollishofen II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 3 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Urdorf II | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 17.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli II | Affoltern A/A II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 18.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Affoltern A/A II | Urdorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich II | Kloten V | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten V | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Affoltern A/A II | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Niederhasli II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf II | BW-Wollishofen II | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kloten V | Affoltern A/A II | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 5 | Dietikon-Weiningen | Niederhasli II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf II | Pinguin Zuerich II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen II | Buchs Zürich II | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 30.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli II | BW-Wollishofen II | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Kloten V | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 06.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli II | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 07.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten V | Urdorf II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (2) | 7 | Dietikon-Weiningen | BW-Wollishofen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zuerich II | Affoltern A/A II | 0:10 |