NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2019/20
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 20.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Fortuna Hausen | Döttingen V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 21.08.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Zofingen IV | Lenzburg V | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 22.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Mellingen | Oberrohrdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Döttingen V | Zofingen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberrohrdorf III | Fortuna Hausen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lenzburg V | Bremgarten IX | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Brugg V | Mellingen | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 17.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Fortuna Hausen | Brugg V | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 19.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Mellingen | Lenzburg V | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten IX | Döttingen V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Brugg V | Bremgarten IX | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 24.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Döttingen V | Mellingen | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 25.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (2) | 3 | Zofingen IV | Oberrohrdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Lenzburg V | Fortuna Hausen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Brugg V | Zofingen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberrohrdorf III | Bremgarten IX | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Fortuna Hausen | Zofingen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Mellingen | Bremgarten IX | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Döttingen V | Brugg V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Brugg V | Lenzburg V | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 30.10.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Zofingen IV | Mellingen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Oberrohrdorf III | Döttingen V | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Lenzburg V | Oberrohrdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 02.11.2019 | 13:30 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten IX | Fortuna Hausen | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Brugg V | Oberrohrdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 19.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Döttingen V | Lenzburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Zofingen IV | Bremgarten IX | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Mellingen | Fortuna Hausen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 27.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Oberrohrdorf III | Mellingen | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten IX | Brugg V | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Döttingen V | Fortuna Hausen | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Lenzburg V | Zofingen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 04.01.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten IX | Lenzburg V | 10:0 | W | ||||
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Fortuna Hausen | Oberrohrdorf III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg V | Fortuna Hausen | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Döttingen V | Bremgarten IX | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 15.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (2) | 2 | Zofingen IV | Döttingen V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Lenzburg V | Mellingen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Oberrohrdorf III | Zofingen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Mellingen | Brugg V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Fortuna Hausen | Lenzburg V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Zofingen IV | Brugg V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 30.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Mellingen | Döttingen V | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 01.02.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten IX | Oberrohrdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Brugg V | Döttingen V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zofingen IV | Fortuna Hausen | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 15.02.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten IX | Mellingen | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Oberrohrdorf III | Lenzburg V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Lenzburg V | Brugg V | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Fortuna Hausen | Bremgarten IX | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Döttingen V | Oberrohrdorf III | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 27.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Mellingen | Zofingen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 07.03.2020 | 13:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten IX | Zofingen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Fortuna Hausen | Mellingen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Lenzburg V | Döttingen V | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Oberrohrdorf III | Brugg V |