NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2019/20
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 19.08.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Brugg | Zofingen II | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 20.08.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wettingen II | Aarau III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 23.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Schöftland III | Möhlin II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 30.08.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten VI | Döttingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 03.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Zofingen II | Schöftland III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 04.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarau III | Brugg | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Möhlin II | Bremgarten VI | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 10.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Döttingen III | Wettingen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 16.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg | Döttingen III | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 17.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wettingen II | Möhlin II | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Schöftland III | Aarau III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten VI | Zofingen II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 25.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Aarau III | Bremgarten VI | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 26.09.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Döttingen III | Schöftland III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Möhlin II | Brugg | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 14.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Brugg | Schöftland III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 15.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Zofingen II | Döttingen III | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wettingen II | Bremgarten VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Möhlin II | Aarau III | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 22.10.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Zofingen II | Wettingen II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 25.10.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten VI | Brugg | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 30.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarau III | Zofingen II | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 31.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Döttingen III | Möhlin II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 01.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Schöftland III | Wettingen II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 19.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wettingen II | Brugg | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Zofingen II | Möhlin II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mo. | 25.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Schöftland III | Bremgarten VI | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 26.11.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Zofingen II | Brugg | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 04.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarau III | Wettingen II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 05.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Döttingen III | Bremgarten VI | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Möhlin II | Schöftland III | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 10.12.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Döttingen III | Aarau III | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Schöftland III | Zofingen II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten VI | Möhlin II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 06.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Brugg | Aarau III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 07.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wettingen II | Döttingen III | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 14.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Zofingen II | Bremgarten VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 15.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarau III | Schöftland III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 16.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Döttingen III | Brugg | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Möhlin II | Wettingen II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten VI | Aarau III | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 27.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Brugg | Möhlin II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wettingen II | Zofingen II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Schöftland III | Döttingen III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 12.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarau III | Möhlin II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 13.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Döttingen III | Zofingen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Schöftland III | Brugg | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 20.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Brugg | Bremgarten VI | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 21.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten VI | Wettingen II | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 25.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wettingen II | Schöftland III | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Zofingen II | Aarau III | 4:6 | |||||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten VI | Schöftland III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 11.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarau III | Döttingen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Möhlin II | Zofingen II | ||||||
Mo. | 16.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Brugg | Wettingen II | ||||||
Fr. | 27.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Möhlin II | Döttingen III |