NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2018/19
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 21.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten VII | Bremgarten VIII | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 29.08.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Menziken | Zofingen III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 30.08.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 1 | Lenzburg III | Wohlen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Schöftland IV | Wettingen III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Zofingen III | Lenzburg III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 05.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlen II | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Do. | 13.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wettingen III | Bremgarten VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Schöftland IV | Zofingen III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten VIII | Menziken | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Lenzburg III | Bremgarten VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 25.09.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Zofingen III | Bremgarten VII | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 26.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Menziken | Wettingen III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 27.09.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wettingen III | Lenzburg III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten VII | Wohlen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wohlen II | Menziken | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 18.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wettingen III | Zofingen III | 6:4 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 5 | Lenzburg III | Menziken | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Schöftland IV | Bremgarten VII | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 23.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten VIII | Wohlen II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Menziken | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten VIII | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Zofingen III | Bremgarten VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlen II | Wettingen III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten VII | Lenzburg III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Zofingen III | Wohlen II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 19.11.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Schöftland IV | Lenzburg III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten VII | Menziken | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 22.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wettingen III | Bremgarten VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 28.11.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wohlen II | Lenzburg III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 06.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wettingen III | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten VIII | Bremgarten VII | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 1 | Zofingen III | Menziken | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 21.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Schöftland IV | Wohlen II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 08.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten VII | Wettingen III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 09.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Menziken | Bremgarten VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.01.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 2 | Lenzburg III | Zofingen III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 15.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Zofingen III | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 16.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlen II | Bremgarten VII | 10:0 | W | ||||
Do. | 17.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wettingen III | Menziken | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2019 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten VIII | Lenzburg III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Menziken | Wohlen II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Schöftland IV | Bremgarten VIII | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten VII | Zofingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 12.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Zofingen III | Wettingen III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten VII | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Mi. | 13.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlen II | Bremgarten VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 14.02.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Lenzburg III | Wettingen III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 19.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten VIII | Wettingen III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 28.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wettingen III | Wohlen II | 6:4 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 6 | Lenzburg III | Bremgarten VII | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 06.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Menziken | Lenzburg III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Schöftland IV | Menziken | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten VIII | Zofingen III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlen II | Zofingen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Menziken | Bremgarten VII | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Lenzburg III | Schöftland IV | 10:0 | Z |