NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2017/18
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 21.08.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Oberrohrdorf | Bremgarten | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 23.08.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Zofingen | Schöftland | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Frick | Aarau | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten | Frick | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarau | Zofingen | 7:3 | |||||
21:00 | (2) | 2 | Schöftland | Oberrohrdorf | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 3 | Zofingen | Bremgarten | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Oberrohrdorf | Frick | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.09.2017 | 21:00 | (2) | 3 | Schöftland | Aarau | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 17.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten | Schöftland | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 20.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Frick | Zofingen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Aarau | Oberrohrdorf | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Oberrohrdorf | Zofingen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten | Aarau | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Frick | Schöftland | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Aarau | Frick | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten | Oberrohrdorf | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 06.12.2017 | 21:00 | (2) | 1 | Schöftland | Zofingen | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Frick | Bremgarten | 0:10 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 2 | Oberrohrdorf | Schöftland | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Zofingen | Aarau | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten | Zofingen | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarau | Schöftland | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Frick | Oberrohrdorf | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 14.02.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Zofingen | Frick | 2:8 | |||||
21:00 | (2) | 4 | Schöftland | Bremgarten | 0:10 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Oberrohrdorf | Aarau | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 07.03.2018 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zofingen | Oberrohrdorf | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarau | Bremgarten | 0:10 | |||||||
21:00 | (2) | 5 | Schöftland | Frick | 0:10 |