MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 23.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Belp | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||||
mer. | 28.08.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Worb | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 05.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg | Port II | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Belp | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 19.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 20.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 16.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 17.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 19.10.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 25.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Belp | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port II | Langnau | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Worb | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Heimberg | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Worb | Ostermundigen II | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 07.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg | Langnau | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Port II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Belp | Heimberg | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port II | Langenthal | 2:8 | |||||||
sam. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 04.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Langnau | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
sam. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 v | (1) | 7 | Heimberg | Worb | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 13.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Port II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 20.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port II | Heimberg | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 10.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Langnau | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 22.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
mar. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 2 | Port II | Worb | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 30.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | |||||
mer. | 05.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Langnau | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 11.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port II | Belp | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 14.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Worb | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||||
mar. | 18.02.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port II | Ostermundigen II | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 27.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Port II | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 28.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Ostermundigen II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
sam. | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg | Langenthal | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 04.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 06.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port II | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 14.03.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Heimberg | ||||||
mer. | 18.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb | Langnau | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Port II | ||||||||
jeu. | 19.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg | Belp | ||||||
ven. | 27.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Belp | Worb | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Ostermundigen II | ||||||||
lun. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Langenthal | ||||||
mer. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb | Heimberg | ||||||
sam. | 04.04.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Belp |