MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 26.08.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf III | Port II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee II | Grossaffoltern | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grauholz | Münchenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Grauholz | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port II | Regio Moossee II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf III | Regio Moossee II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz | Port II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern | Burgdorf III | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port II | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf III | Grauholz | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee II | Grauholz | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee II | Münchenbuchsee II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 28.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port II | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 11.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern | Regio Moossee II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grauholz | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port II | Burgdorf III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Münchenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee II | Port II | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern | Grauholz | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee II | Burgdorf III | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port II | Grauholz | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 21.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee II | Port II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf III | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz | Regio Moossee II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern | Port II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz | Burgdorf III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.04.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee II | Regio Moossee II | 8:2 |