MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 02.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg II | Langenthal III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Lyss III | Grauholz II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 20.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss III | Port VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal III | Grauholz II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 22.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wynigen II | Kirchberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz II | Wynigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 14.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VI | Langenthal III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Lyss III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 25.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lyss III | Kirchberg II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 26.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Langenthal III | Herzogenbuchsee III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wynigen II | Port VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VI | Grauholz II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Kirchberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 10.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wynigen II | Lyss III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Wynigen II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 15.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss III | Langenthal III | 10:0 | W | ||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Grauholz II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg II | Grauholz II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 29.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg II | Port VI | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 01.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wynigen II | Langenthal III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port VI | Herzogenbuchsee III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 06.01.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Grauholz II | Lyss III | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Langenthal III | Kirchberg II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Port VI | Wynigen II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Langenthal III | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg II | Wynigen II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 31.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss III | Herzogenbuchsee III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen II | Grauholz II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Port VI | Lyss III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal III | Port VI | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Grauholz II | Langenthal III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz II | Port VI | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 28.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss III | Wynigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg II | Lyss III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VI | Kirchberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal III | Lyss III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Grauholz II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal III | Wynigen II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Port VI | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Grauholz II | Kirchberg II | 2:8 |