MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 01.09.2014 | 20:00 t | Grossaffoltern | Erlach | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 19:45 | Port VI | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | ||||||
20:00 | Solothurn VI | Studen | 0:10 | Z | |||||||
20:15 | Aarberg VI | Erlach | 8:2 | ||||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 16.09.2014 | 20:00 | Studen | Port VI | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Lyss IV | Aarberg VI | 5:5 | ||||||||
Thu. | 25.09.2014 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Thu. | 02.10.2014 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Lyss IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 13.10.2014 | 20:00 | Erlach | Pieterlen III | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Studen | 9:1 | ||||||||
Tue. | 14.10.2014 | 20:15 | Lyss IV | Port VI | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 15.10.2014 | 19:45 | Solothurn VI | Aarberg VI | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 24.10.2014 | 19:45 | Port VI | Erlach | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | Aarberg VI | Grossaffoltern | 1:9 | ||||||||
Tue. | 28.10.2014 | 20:00 | Studen | Lyss IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | Erlach | Lyss IV | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | ||||||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | Solothurn VI | Port VI | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:15 | Aarberg VI | Studen | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 19:45 | Port VI | Grossaffoltern | 3:7 | ||||||
Tue. | 18.11.2014 | 20:00 | Studen | Erlach | 6:4 | ||||||
20:15 | Lyss IV | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z | |||||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Aarberg VI | 2:8 | ||||||
Mon. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Lyss IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:15 | Aarberg VI | Port VI | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 03.12.2014 | 19:45 | Solothurn VI | Erlach | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Thu. | 04.12.2014 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Studen | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 t/v | Erlach | Grossaffoltern | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 09.12.2014 | 20:00 | Studen | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 19:45 | Port VI | Studen | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.01.2015 | 20:00 | Solothurn VI | Grossaffoltern | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:15 | Aarberg VI | Lyss IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mon. | 12.01.2015 | 20:00 | Erlach | Aarberg VI | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 13.01.2015 | 20:15 | Lyss IV | Pieterlen III | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 15.01.2015 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Port VI | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 20.01.2015 | 20:00 | Studen | Grossaffoltern | 4:6 | ||||||
Thu. | 22.01.2015 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Erlach | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 23.01.2015 | 19:45 | Port VI | Lyss IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 02.02.2015 | 20:00 | Erlach | Port VI | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Aarberg VI | 9:1 | ||||||||
Tue. | 03.02.2015 | 20:15 v | Lyss IV | Studen | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 06.02.2015 | 20:15 | Aarberg VI | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 13.02.2015 | 20:00 | Solothurn VI | Pieterlen III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 17.02.2015 | 20:00 | Studen | Aarberg VI | 10:0 | ||||||
Thu. | 19.02.2015 | 20:00 | Pieterlen III | Grossaffoltern | 2:8 | ||||||
Mon. | 02.03.2015 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Port VI | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 03.03.2015 | 20:15 v | Lyss IV | Erlach | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2015 | 19:45 | Solothurn VI | Lyss IV | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2015 | 19:45 v | Port VI | Aarberg VI | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 09.03.2015 | 20:00 | Erlach | Studen | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2015 | 19:45 | Port VI | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z | |||||
20:15 | Aarberg VI | Pieterlen III | 6:4 | ||||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2015 | 20:00 | Studen | Pieterlen III | 8:2 | ||||||
20:15 | Lyss IV | Grossaffoltern | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2015 | 20:00 | Erlach | Solothurn VI | 10:0 | Z |