AGTT Championnat Genevois 2023/24
2ème ligue Homme Gr.1 Phase B
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 15.01.2024 | 19:45 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy IV | UGS-Chênois V | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Rapid-Genève | Carouge IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Tue. | 16.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Vernier II | Silver Star V | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2024 | 19:45 | 2 | Silver Star V | Rapid-Genève | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | (H) | 2 | UGS-Chênois V | Vernier II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | 2 | Carouge IV | ZZ-Lancy IV | 9:1 | ||||||||
Mon. | 29.01.2024 | 19:45 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Silver Star V | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 30.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Vernier II | Rapid-Genève | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | 3 | Carouge IV | UGS-Chênois V | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 12.02.2024 | 19:45 | 4 | Rapid-Genève | ZZ-Lancy IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 13.02.2024 | 19:45 | (H) | 4 | UGS-Chênois V | Silver Star V | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Vernier II | Carouge IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 26.02.2024 | 19:45 | 5 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Vernier II | 5:5 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | Rapid-Genève | UGS-Chênois V | 5:5 | ||||||||
Tue. | 27.02.2024 | 19:45 | 5 | Silver Star V | Carouge IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 05.03.2024 | 19:45 | (H) | 6 | UGS-Chênois V | ZZ-Lancy IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | 6 | Silver Star V | Vernier II | 6:4 | ||||||||
20:00 | 6 | Carouge IV | Rapid-Genève | 1:9 | ||||||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 19:45 | 7 | Rapid-Genève | Silver Star V | 9:1 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Carouge IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Tue. | 12.03.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Vernier II | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | Rapid-Genève | Vernier II | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 19:45 | 8 | Silver Star V | ZZ-Lancy IV | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | (H) | 8 | UGS-Chênois V | Carouge IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 9 | Carouge IV | Vernier II | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 19:45 | 9 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Rapid-Genève | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 23.04.2024 | 19:45 | 9 | Silver Star V | UGS-Chênois V | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 30.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Vernier II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (H) | 10 | UGS-Chênois V | Rapid-Genève | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | 10 | Carouge IV | Silver Star V | 4:6 |