TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern V | Rapid Luzern IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Baar V | Hergiswil | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Hünenberg II | Rothenburg II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 10.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens IV | Baar V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rothenburg II | Rapid Luzern V | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern IV | Zug | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Hünenberg II | Hergiswil | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 06.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar V | Rapid Luzern IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Hünenberg II | Kriens IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug | Rothenburg II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg II | Baar V | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern IV | Hünenberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar V | Rapid Luzern V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Hünenberg II | Zug | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg II | Hergiswil | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 v | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern IV | Kriens IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern V | Hergiswil | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens IV | Rothenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Hergiswil | Rapid Luzern IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug | Baar V | 6:4 | |||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern V | Hünenberg II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Baar V | Hünenberg II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Kriens IV | Hergiswil | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg II | Rapid Luzern IV | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern V | Zug | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 4 | Kriens IV | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 4 | Hergiswil | Zug |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)