TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 05.09.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VI | Baar IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kriens IV | Zug II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Buochs | Reussbühl | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg II | Goldau | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buochs | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Goldau | Reussbühl | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar IV | Rothenburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 23.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zug II | Rapid Luzern VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 12.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens IV | Goldau | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 15.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Reussbühl | Baar IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg II | Zug II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 17.10.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VI | Buochs | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs | Rothenburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Goldau | Rapid Luzern VI | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zug II | Reussbühl | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar IV | Kriens IV | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 31.10.2015 | 13:00 t | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VI | Kriens IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Buochs | Baar IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 04.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zug II | Goldau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Reussbühl | Rothenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buochs | Zug II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Goldau | Baar IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg II | Kriens IV | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 14.11.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern VI | Reussbühl | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 21.11.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VI | Rothenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 24.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Goldau | Buochs | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 25.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug II | Baar IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Reussbühl | Kriens IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 01.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Goldau | Rothenburg II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 02.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug II | Kriens IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Baar IV | Rapid Luzern VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Reussbühl | Buochs | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens IV | Buochs | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 10.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Reussbühl | Goldau | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rothenburg II | Baar IV | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 12.12.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern VI | Zug II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 17.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Baar IV | Goldau | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 04.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buochs | Rapid Luzern VI | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Goldau | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug II | Rothenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 07.01.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar IV | Reussbühl | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kriens IV | Baar IV | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 14.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Reussbühl | Zug II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg II | Buochs | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 16.01.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern VI | Goldau | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Kriens IV | Rapid Luzern VI | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 26.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Goldau | Zug II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 28.01.2016 | 19:45 t | (1) | 5 | Baar IV | Buochs | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg II | Reussbühl | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 03.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug II | Buochs | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 15.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens IV | Rothenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 18.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Reussbühl | Rapid Luzern VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buochs | Goldau | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens IV | Reussbühl | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 10.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Baar IV | Zug II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg II | Rapid Luzern VI | 3:7 |